308
A BOXWOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS
raffigurante Cristo crocefisso; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, sbeccature
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 13
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 13
798
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800