294
THREE PAINTINGS ON PAPER, CHINA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY TOGETHER WITH TWO WOOD CASES; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (5)
raffiguranti scene e personaggi diversi, uniti a DUE CONTENITORI in legno diverso; usure, rotture e mancanze, lacerazioni ai bordi e piegature, restauri
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
659
A VARIOUS MARBLE SCULPTURE; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800