293
AN IRON HOLY WATER STOUP HIGHLIGHTED IN GOLD, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
placca traforata e decorata con elementi floreali stilizzati; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 38, larg. cm 19, prof. cm 8,5