267
A SILVERED FILIGREE AND GILT METAL BUCKLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, TRACES OF OXIDATION, CLOCKS TO BE SERVICED
a due sezioni con elementi floreali a rilievo; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, tracce di ossidazione, chiusure da ripristinare
Lung. cm 46, larg. cm 4,5
Lung. cm 46, larg. cm 4,5
661
A PAIR OF MARBLE SCULPTURES; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.400