252
A CARVED WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, HAIRLINES, STAND PROBABLY MATCHED
raffigurante Madonna, base esagonale e gradinata; forti usure, rotture e mancanze, felures nel corpo, base forse non pertinente
Alt. cm 138, larg. cm 40, prof. cm 21
700
A GROUP OF BRONZE MATRICES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, SCRATCHES (48)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
758
A VARIOUS WOOD CASE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600