252
A CARVED WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, HAIRLINES, STAND PROBABLY MATCHED
raffigurante Madonna, base esagonale e gradinata; forti usure, rotture e mancanze, felures nel corpo, base forse non pertinente
Alt. cm 138, larg. cm 40, prof. cm 21
594
AN IRON GARDEN FURNITURE SET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF RUST, LOSSES (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150