244
A DARK PATINA LONGCASE CLOCK, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, NOT WORKING
la cassa con cimasa modanata, quadrante in metallo argentato e pendolo a vista; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, non funzionante
Alt. cm 210, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 27
758
A VARIOUS WOOD CASE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
760
A WALNUT VENEERED BUREAU-CABINET; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
766
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400