173
A LEATHER SCREEN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
a quattro sezioni, decoro naturalistico stilizzato; usure, rotture e mancanze, lacerazioni e abrasioni, restauri
Alt. cm 184, larg. cm 202
Alt. cm 184, larg. cm 202
363
A MONOCHROME MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
367
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500