116
A DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
di gusto seicentesco, impianto mistilineo su ovale ornato da fregi con volute a ricciolo; usure, graffi, alcune parti da fissare
cm 40X32
cm 40X32
363
A MONOCHROME MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
367
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500