109
A SILVER PART OF A TEA SERVICE, 20TH CENTURY TOGETHER WITH A METAL CENTREPIECE; WEAR AND DAMAGES (5)
composto da una teiera, una caffettiera, una lattiera e una zuccheriera, unito a CENTROTAVOLA in metallo argentato di gusto liberty; usure e bruniture, poche ammaccature
Peso gr 1586 (compreso di manici in legno)
Alt. massima cm 20, larg. cm 21
758
A VARIOUS WOOD CASE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
760
A WALNUT VENEERED BUREAU-CABINET; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
766
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400