109
A SILVER PART OF A TEA SERVICE, 20TH CENTURY TOGETHER WITH A METAL CENTREPIECE; WEAR AND DAMAGES (5)
composto da una teiera, una caffettiera, una lattiera e una zuccheriera, unito a CENTROTAVOLA in metallo argentato di gusto liberty; usure e bruniture, poche ammaccature
Peso gr 1586 (compreso di manici in legno)
Alt. massima cm 20, larg. cm 21
398
A COZZI PORCELAIN DISH, TOGETHER WITH FOUR DISHES; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
399
A WHITE PORCELAIN ECUELLE, MAYBE SAMSON, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DAMAGED, WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
402
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH CENTURY; ONE RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200