102
A GROUP OF NINE GILT BRONZE CANDLESTICKS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, MINOR TRACES OF OXIDATION (9)
fusto tornito su base circolare gradinata; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi, poche tracce di ossidazione
Alt. massima, cm 56, diam. cm 14
472
A MURANO GLASS VASE, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND VERY MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300