84
A PAIR OF GOLD AND COLOURED STONE EARRINGS, SIGNED FABIO SALINI (2)
ornées de tourmaline rose, améthyste et quartz jaunes cabochon, poinçon 750 et orfèvre, avec pochette grise
Poids total: 17,00 g environ
Poids total: 17,00 g environ
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
405
A PLATINUM AND DIAMOND SEMI FLEXIBLE BAND BRACELET, FRANCE, EARLY 20TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 110.000 - 130.000
406
A TWO COLOUR GOLD, COLORED AND NEAR COLORLESS DIAMOND SEMI FLEXIBLE BAND BRACELET
ESTIMATE € 18.000 - 20.000