87
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, MARBLE CHIPPED
raffigurante Apollo del Belvedere, su base in marmo; usure, alcuni graffi, sbeccature nel marmo
Alt. cm 30, larg. cm 16, prof. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
448
A TERRACOTTA RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000