8
A PAIT OF LARGE PORCELAIN POTICHES WITH COVERS, JAPAN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING CRACKS, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
decoro Imari, coperchio cimato da cane di Po; usure, difetti di cottura e restauri, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 53, diam. cm 26
Alt. cm 53, diam. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
345
A LEATHER FIGURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000