8
A PAIT OF LARGE PORCELAIN POTICHES WITH COVERS, JAPAN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING CRACKS, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
decoro Imari, coperchio cimato da cane di Po; usure, difetti di cottura e restauri, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 53, diam. cm 26
Alt. cm 53, diam. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
285
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200