62
A LARGE GLASS MIRROR, 20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SMALLER MIRROR; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
di gusto settecentesco, impianto mistilineo cimato da fregio, unita ad una SPECCHIERA più piccola di simile gusto; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, possibili modifiche
La grande, alt. cm 198, larg. cm 123
La piccola, alt. cm 108,5, larg. cm 60
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
46
A DICHROMATE PORCELAIN TRAY, NYMPHENBURG MANUFACTURE, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
48
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE FIREDOGS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500