62
A LARGE GLASS MIRROR, 20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SMALLER MIRROR; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
di gusto settecentesco, impianto mistilineo cimato da fregio, unita ad una SPECCHIERA più piccola di simile gusto; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, possibili modifiche
La grande, alt. cm 198, larg. cm 123
La piccola, alt. cm 108,5, larg. cm 60
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
351
A LACQUERED WOOD TRAY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
506
A PORCELAIN VASE, ORIENTAL MANUFACTURING, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600