583
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, WORN, MINOR LOSSES
biansata, di forma mossa, con decoro floreale monocromo verde; usure, difetti e poche perdite minori
Resti di etichetta cartacea di collezione
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 29
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 29
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
247
A PAIR OF HEREND PORCELAIN VASES WITH COVERS, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
47
ESTIMATE € 50 - 100
567
A PAIR OF NYMPHEMBURG WHITE PORCELAIN VASES, 1940 CIRCA; FEW MINOR LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500