579
A PAIR OF MONOCHROME MAIOLICA DISHES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS (2)
mossi e con decoro floreale con filettatura marrone; usure e difetti
Segnatura di fabbrica
Diam. cm 27, alt. cm 2,5
Segnatura di fabbrica
Diam. cm 27, alt. cm 2,5
487
A MARBLE GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS AND TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000