576
A MONOCHROME MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; LOSSES, RESTORED
biansata, di forma mossa, decorata a paesaggi architettonici; usure e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 33
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 33
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
254
A PERSIAN CARPET, HERITZ AREA, 1880 CIRCA; WEAR, TRACES OF DIRT, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
161
A SANDSTONE SCULPTURE, CHINA, QING DINASTY, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000