576
A MONOCHROME MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; LOSSES, RESTORED
biansata, di forma mossa, decorata a paesaggi architettonici; usure e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 33
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 33
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
400*
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
455
AN ENGRAVING, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, DENTS, SPOTS AND TRACES OF DIRT, HUMIDITY SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500