523
A GILT BRONZE AND METAL FIREPLACE TOOLS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, TRACES OF OXIDATION, BELLOWS WITH A SMALL BURN AND LEATHER WITH SOME WEAR (5)
composto da paravento, coppia di alari cimati da aquila, attrezzi diversi e soffietto in cuoio; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, tracce di ossidazione, soffietto con piccola bruciatura e usure nl cuoio
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
219
A CAUCASIC CARPET, KUBA AREA, CIRCA 1900; WEAR, TRACES OF DIRT, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
224
TWO BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISHES, TURIN, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500