491
A CARVED WOOD, PINE CONES AND SHRUBBERY FLOWER STAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, MINOR WOODWORM TRACES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, RESTORATIONS
supporto naturalistico su base mistilinea, cesto superiore rastremato; usure, rotture e mancanze, poche tracce di tarlo, parti da fissare, restauri
Alt. cm 82, larg. cm 47, prof. cm 32
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
18
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600