485
A GILT AND LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PICTORIAL RETOUCHINGS
raffigurante Madonna con Bambino; usure, rotture, cadute e mancanze, restauri, ritocchi pittorici
Alt. cm 42, larg. cm 18, prof. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
586
A PORCELAIN WINE COOLER, SEVRES MANUFACTURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
243
FOURTEEN GILT BRONZE AND GILT METAL ELEMENTS; WEAR, MINOR TRACES OF OXIDATION (14)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500