485
A GILT AND LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PICTORIAL RETOUCHINGS
raffigurante Madonna con Bambino; usure, rotture, cadute e mancanze, restauri, ritocchi pittorici
Alt. cm 42, larg. cm 18, prof. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
163
TEN PAINTED OVERDOORS ON CANVAS WITH MATCHED FRAMES, 18TH CENTURY (10)
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 10.000