402
FIVE SMALL GLASS AND VARIOUS STONES PERFUME BOTTLES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS (5)
di forma, decoro e misura diverse, tutte montate in metallo argentato e dorato; poche usure, difetti
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
345
A LEATHER FIGURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000