402
FIVE SMALL GLASS AND VARIOUS STONES PERFUME BOTTLES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS (5)
di forma, decoro e misura diverse, tutte montate in metallo argentato e dorato; poche usure, difetti
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
487
A MARBLE GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS AND TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000