400*
di forma e decoro diversi, due in tartaruga bionda e una più scura con monogramma ABP; usure, alcune rotture nelle chiusure, felures
Alt. massima cm 8, larg. massima cm 5,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
583
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, WORN, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
46
A DICHROMATE PORCELAIN TRAY, NYMPHENBURG MANUFACTURE, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
350
A LACQUERED WOOD TRAY, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
351
A LACQUERED WOOD TRAY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
594
A GALLE' GLASS VASE, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGTHLY WORN, FEW MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800
506
A PORCELAIN VASE, ORIENTAL MANUFACTURING, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
162
A MOUNTED CANTON PORCELAIN VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, FIRING CRACKS, TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400