37
A CARVED WOOD HEADBOARD, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
di gusto classico e mistilinea, rivestita in tessuto bianco; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 145, larg. cm 180
Alt. cm 145, larg. cm 180
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
119
A VARIUS POLICROME MARBLE FOUNTAIN; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 16.000