319
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED SECRETAIRE, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, VENEER REPLACEMENTS, SCRATCHES AND RESTORATIONS
impianto rettilineo ornato da riserve geometriche, anta a calatoia con scarabattolo interno, cassetto sotto piano e due sportelli inferiori, gambe tronco piramidali; usure, rotture e mancanze, sostituzioni nell'impiallacciatura, graffi, restauri
Alt. cm 150, larg. cm 99, prof. cm 41
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
448
A TERRACOTTA RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
449
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.500
450
A PLASTER MODEL BY ANTONIO CALI'; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
453
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000