120
FOUR WATERCOLOR ENGRAVINGS; WEAR, TRACES OF DIRT, SOME FOLDS (4)
(Anversa, 1565 - L'Aia, 1629)
Quattro incisioni acquarellate raffiguranti soldati in arme, entro cornice sotto vetro; usure, tracce di sporco, alcune piegature
Misura massima, cm 25X18,5
Misura massima, cm 25X18,5
248
A HEREND PORCELAIN PART OF A TABLE SERVICE, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS (84)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
381
A MARBLE TABLE TOP TOGETHER WITH TWO STANDS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS (3)
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 10.000
591
A MAIOLICA DISH, S.L.ROBBIA MANUFACTURE, GUALDO TADINO, 20TH CENTURY; FIRING CRACKS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500