398
A GOLD AND AMETHYST RING, SIGNED CHANTECLER
En or jaune ajouré, retenant une améthyste. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Signée Chantecler Poids brut: 16,4g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 1.800
345
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD RING ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE STATING ORIGIN CEYLAN
ESTIMATE € 9.000 - 14.000
346
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD RING ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE, WITH NO INDICATION OF HEATING
ESTIMATE € 11.800 - 13.000