360
A GOLD AND DIAMOND SEMI FLEXIBLE BRACELET, 1960 CIRCA
composé de trois lignes de diamants en chute, le centre stylisé d'une fleur sertie de diamants Poids brut: 33,34 g - Longueur: 16 cm
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000
297
A SAPPHIRE, DIAMOND AND SEMIPRECIOUS STONES 18KT WHITE GOLD BRACELT, SIGNED MICHELE DELLA VALLE
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.500
290
A LADY'S STAINLESS STEEL AND DIAMOND WRISTWATCH, BVLGARI, ERGON COLLECTION, REF. E435 CM
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
218
A GOLD, NATURAL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND RING AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS, 19TH CENTURY (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
131
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, RUBY, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000