354
A GOLD AND DIAMOND RING
En or gris, sertie de trois diamants pesant au total 3,80 carats environ. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 12,5g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 5.500 - 6.500
184
A TWO COLOUR GOLD, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE AND PAIR OF EARRINGS (3)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500