320
AN EMERALD, DIAMOND AND 18K WHITE GOLD RING
En or gris sertie d'une émeraude rectangulaire dans un entourage de diamants taille brillant. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids de l émeraude: 6,51 cts env. Total diamants: 1 ct env. Poids brut: 11g Tour de doigt:54
ESTIMATE € 5.500 - 6.500
283
A 18K YELLOW GOLD TUBOGAS NECKLACE AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS, SIGNED BVLGARI (3)
ESTIMATE € 4.200 - 4.500
227
A LOT OF THREE BRACELETS IN WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD WITH ROSE, YELLOW SAPPHIRES AND DIAMONDS (3)
ESTIMATE € 26.000 - 30.000
280
A YELLOW GOLD AND STAINLESS STEEL NECKLACE AND EARRINGS, SIGNED BVLGARI (3)
ESTIMATE € 4.300 - 4.500