319
A GOLD, EMERALD AND DIAMOND RING
En or gris sertie d'une émeraude dans un entourage de diamants taille brillant. Poids de l émeraude: 1 ct env. Total diamants: 1 ct env. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 9 g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.500
381
A DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY CISGEM AND GIA NY CERTIFICATES
ESTIMATE € 9.500 - 10.500
384
A PAIR OF GOLD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, WITH AGL CERTIFICATES (2)
ESTIMATE € 32.000 - 49.000
385
A SAPPHIRE,DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY SSEF CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 70.000 - 80.000
387
A SAPPHIRE,DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 35.000 - 38.000