302
AN EMERALD AND DIAMOND RING
Sertie d'une émeraude octogonale pesant 5 cts env. dans un entourage de diamants. Poids brut: 8,45 g ; Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
195
A TWO COLOUR GOLD, SOUTH SEA CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND RING, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200