302
AN EMERALD AND DIAMOND RING
Sertie d'une émeraude octogonale pesant 5 cts env. dans un entourage de diamants. Poids brut: 8,45 g ; Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
345
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD RING ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE STATING ORIGIN CEYLAN
ESTIMATE € 9.000 - 14.000
346
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD RING ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE, WITH NO INDICATION OF HEATING
ESTIMATE € 11.800 - 13.000