295
A MULTI COLOUR SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SIGNED MICHELE DELLA VALLE
En or jaune ,orné de saphirs multicolores et de diamants taille brillant. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier..Signé Michele Della Valle Poids d
ESTIMATE € 7.000 - 9.000
219
AN ANTIQUE SET IN YELLOW GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMONDS COMPOSED OF EARRINGS AND BROOCH(3)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
218
A GOLD, NATURAL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND RING AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS, 19TH CENTURY (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000