295
A MULTI COLOUR SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SIGNED MICHELE DELLA VALLE
En or jaune ,orné de saphirs multicolores et de diamants taille brillant. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier..Signé Michele Della Valle Poids d
ESTIMATE € 7.000 - 9.000
131
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, RUBY, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
132
A GOLD AND ENAMEL CLIP, SIGNED LACLOCHE-PARIS-CANNES; A TINY DEFECT TO THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 300 - 450