227
A LOT OF THREE BRACELETS IN WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD WITH ROSE, YELLOW SAPPHIRES AND DIAMONDS (3)
en or blanc et jaune sertis de saphirs jaunes, saphirs roses et diamants pesants 17 cts environ chacun. Poids brut: 44g, Longueur: 20 cm
ESTIMATE € 26.000 - 30.000
131
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, RUBY, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
132
A GOLD AND ENAMEL CLIP, SIGNED LACLOCHE-PARIS-CANNES; A TINY DEFECT TO THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 300 - 450