189
A PAIR OF GOLD, MOTHER OF PEARL AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
En or jaune, formés de nacre piriforme dans un entourage de diamants. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut:10g Hauteur: 4 cm
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
131
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, RUBY, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
448
A TWO COLOUR GOLD, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND SEMI FLEXIBLE BAND BRACELET
ESTIMATE € 18.000 - 20.000