189
A PAIR OF GOLD, MOTHER OF PEARL AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
En or jaune, formés de nacre piriforme dans un entourage de diamants. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut:10g Hauteur: 4 cm
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
290
A LADY'S STAINLESS STEEL AND DIAMOND WRISTWATCH, BVLGARI, ERGON COLLECTION, REF. E435 CM
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
452
A MAGNIFICENT PAIR OF KASHMIR SAPPHIRES AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000.000 - 1.500.000