189
A PAIR OF GOLD, MOTHER OF PEARL AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
En or jaune, formés de nacre piriforme dans un entourage de diamants. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut:10g Hauteur: 4 cm
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
131
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, RUBY, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
228*
A CHALCEDONY AND CORAL 18K YELLOW GOLD NECKLACE-BROOCH, SIGNED VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
ESTIMATE € 17.000 - 25.000