165
A YELLOW OPAL AND GOLD RING, SIGNED POMELLATO
En or jaune ornée d'une opal cabochon. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Signée Pomellato Poids brut: 33,8g Tour de doigt: 53
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.500
184
A TWO COLOUR GOLD, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE AND PAIR OF EARRINGS (3)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500