119
A PAIR OF RINGS IN YELLOW GOLD SET WITH DIAMONDS AND RUBIES BY BARICHELLA (2)
serties des environ 1,30 ct diamants taille brillant et d'un rubis carré. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Signées Barichella Poids brut: 15,90
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100
204
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K YELLOW GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY AN IGI MILAN CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.000