111
A DIAMOND AND YELLOW GOLD RING BY BARICHELLA
sertie de diamant taille brillant. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Signée Barichella. Poids brut: 18,90 g ; Tour de doigt: 61
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
449
AN IMPORTANT PLATINUM SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND BRACELET, SIGNED OSCAR HEYMAN
ESTIMATE € 200.000 - 250.000
452
A MAGNIFICENT PAIR OF KASHMIR SAPPHIRES AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000.000 - 1.500.000