107
A YELLOW GOLD BRACELET BY BARICHELLA
à maille gourmette. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Signé Barichella Poids brut: 125 g ; Longueur: 23 cm
ESTIMATE € 3.200 - 3.500
449
AN IMPORTANT PLATINUM SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND BRACELET, SIGNED OSCAR HEYMAN
ESTIMATE € 200.000 - 250.000
452
A MAGNIFICENT PAIR OF KASHMIR SAPPHIRES AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000.000 - 1.500.000