97
A COPENHAGEN BISCUIT FIGURE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR FIRING DEFECTS
raffigurante Pomona o forse allegorica dell'Estate; pochi difetti di cottura
marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 36,2, larg. cm 12,5
marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 36,2, larg. cm 12,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
86
AN ARIANO IRPINO MAIOLICA FLASK, 19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
338
A WAX FIGURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600